FACTOR O2 Carbon Road Bike Frame

FACTOR O2 Carbon Road Bike Frame-Dogma F12
Click image for Gallery
  • Brands FACTOR
  • Product Code: MPN19FAC006SKU
  • Availability: 421
  • $789.00
  •  

Available Options

+
-


Size49cm52cm54cm56cm58cm61cm
Stack495520542565588611
Reach367376384392401409
Seat Tube Angle73.0°73.0°73.0°73.0°73.0°73.0°
Head Tube Angle70.5°72.2°73.1°73.5°73.5°73.5°
Fork Offset535343434343
BB Drop686868686868
Chainstay Length405405405405405405
Seat Tube456480502525548570
Top Tube515535549565581596
Head Tube95115131154178202

* Warranty: All carbon frames we sold are covered by a 2 year limited warranty against manufacturing defect. Click here for more

* Material: All our carbon frames/forks are made of 100% imported Toray T1100 from Japan Click here for more

* Frameset Package: include frame, fork, carbon handlebar, carbon stem, carbon seat post, Clamp, Headset. Rear hanger, the rear and fornt through axles will be included the disc frame.

* Packaging dimension: 85*25*75cm, approx weight(including Packag): 5Kg View sample

* Head tube size: 1 1/8 to 1 1/2 tapered integrated , upper: 42mm , lower: 47mm View sample

* Free offer of headset spacers(if need). View sample

* BB types available: BBrightPlease see drop-down menu for available options offer on each particular frame

* Internal cable routings: For rear brake, front and rear derailleurs View sample

*All Road bike frames accept 700c wheels with 130mm rear hub spacing, fully compatible with Sram, Campagnolo & Shimano (DI2 and Mechanical) drivetrains.

* Customs tax & Import duty service: We can provide customs clearance service for the shipment import & export, as well as advance payment of import duties of taxes, THC, and tax refund Contact us for more

* Images color deviation: All frame photos are taken from actual frames. Color deviation may appear slightly differently on your monitor depending on type of monitor used.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Captcha

Related Products