Look 785 Carbon Fiber Road Bicycle Frame

Look 785 Carbon Fiber Road Bicycle  Frame-LOOK 795
Click image for Gallery
  • Brands Look
  • Product Code: MPN21LK8002SKU
  • Availability: 888
  • $819.00
  •  

Available Options

+
-



SizeXSSMLXL
Stack (mm)510534558582606
Reach(mm)365375385395405
I71.8°71.8°73°73°73°
J74°74°73°73°73°
A (mm)480504530554579
B (mm)511.2528.1555.7572.9590.3
C (mm)567.7585.5584.4601.5618.8
D (mm)58.558.558.458.458.4
F (mm)5050434343
G (mm)405405405405405
K (mm)116.9142.1161184.7210.9
L (mm)368368368368368
HAV (mm)6565656565
* Warranty: All carbon frames we sold are covered by a 2 year limited warranty against manufacturing defect. Click here for more


* Material: All our carbon frames/forks are made of 100% imported Toray T800 from Japan Click here for more

* Frameset Package: include frame, fork, stem, carbon seat post, Clamp, Headset. Rear hanger.

* Packaging dimension: 85*25*75cm, approx weight: 4.5Kg View sample

* Head tube size: 1 1/8 to 1 1/2 tapered integrated , upper: 42mm , lower: 47mm View sample

* Free offer of headset spacers(if need). View sample

* BB types available: BSA/BB68: English threading 33.8mm (Inner Diameter), Please see drop-down menu for available options        offer on each particular frame

* Internal cable routings: For rear brake, front and rear derailleurs View sample

*All Road bike frames accept 700c wheels with 130mm rear hub spacing, fully compatible with Sram, Campagnolo & Shimano (DI2 and Mechanical) drivetrains.

* Customs tax & Import duty service: We can provide customs clearance service for the shipment import & export, as well as advance payment of import duties of taxes, THC, and tax refund Contact us for more

* Images color deviation: All frame photos are taken from actual frames. Color deviation may appear slightly differently on your monitor depending on type of monitor used.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Captcha

Related Products