Look 795 Carbon Fiber Road Bicycle Frame

Look 795 Carbon Fiber Road Bicycle Frame-LOOK 795
Click image for Gallery
  • Brands Look
  • Product Code: MPN20BL001SKU
  • Availability: 856
  • $680.00
  •  

Available Options

+
-


Tags: Look 795 Carbon Fiber Road Bicycle Frame


Size
XSSML
Stack A (mm)510534558582
ReachB (mm)365375380384
Head tube lengthC (mm)116.9142.1161184.7
Head Tube Angle71.8°71.8°73°73°
BB DropE (mm)65656565
Fork LengthF (mm)368368368368
Fork Rake OffsetG (mm)43434343
Front Centra H (mm)560.7578.5584.4601.5
Chain Stay LengthI (mm)405405405405
Top Tube LengthK (mm)512.9530555.7

572.9

Seat Tube  LengthL (mm)434459475508
Seat Tube  Angle
74°74°73°73°


* Warranty: All carbon frames we sold are covered by a 2 year limited warranty against manufacturing defect. Click here for more

* Material: All our carbon frames/forks are made of 100% imported Toray T800 from Japan Click here for more

* Frameset Package: include frame, fork, stem, carbon seat post, Clamp, Headset. Rear hanger.

* Packaging dimension: 85*25*75cm, approx weight: 4.5Kg View sample

* Head tube size: 1 1/8 to 1 1/2 tapered integrated , upper: 42mm , lower: 47mm View sample

* Free offer of headset spacers(if need). View sample

* BB types available: BSA/BB68: English threading 33.8mm (Inner Diameter), Please see drop-down menu for available options        offer on each particular frame

* Internal cable routings: For rear brake, front and rear derailleurs View sample

*All Road bike frames accept 700c wheels with 130mm rear hub spacing, fully compatible with Sram, Campagnolo & Shimano (DI2 and Mechanical) drivetrains.

* Customs tax & Import duty service: We can provide customs clearance service for the shipment import & export, as well as advance payment of import duties of taxes, THC, and tax refund Contact us for more

* Images color deviation: All frame photos are taken from actual frames. Color deviation may appear slightly differently on your monitor depending on type of monitor used.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Captcha

Related Products